17:37
Vladivostok
wednesday, 16 january 2019

服务

  • +1000

航班时刻表

FlightDestination (via)АirlinesDate of flightStatusType of aircraftTerminal
HZ-5616P-KamchatskiyAurora Airlines16 Jan 03:00DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5616P-KamchatskiyAeroflot16 Jan 03:00DepartedAirbus 319D
HY-7676NovosibirskUzbekistan Airways16 Jan 05:45DepartedAirbus 320D
S7-5180NovosibirskS7 Airlines16 Jan 05:45DepartedAirbus 320D
S7-3209Yuzno-SakhalinskS7 Airlines16 Jan 07:05DepartedAirbus 320D
SU-4130Yuzno-SakhalinskAeroflot16 Jan 07:05DepartedAirbus 320D
HZ-5600KhabarovskAurora Airlines16 Jan 08:00DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5600KhabarovskAeroflot16 Jan 08:00DepartedAirbus 319D
HY-7666NovosibirskUzbekistan Airways16 Jan 08:50DepartedAirbus 320D
S7-3280NovosibirskS7 Airlines16 Jan 08:50DepartedAirbus 320D
HZ-517KavalerovoAurora Airlines16 Jan 09:05DepartedDeHavilland6-400D
SU-1701Moscow/SheremetyevoAeroflot16 Jan 09:20DepartedBoeing 777-300ERD
HZ-509DalnerechenskAurora Airlines16 Jan 09:40DepartedDeHavilland6-400D
HZ-3638Tokyo/NaritaAurora Airlines16 Jan 11:00DepartedDeHavilland8-400I
SU-3638Tokyo/NaritaAeroflot16 Jan 11:00DepartedDeHavilland8-400I
HZ-5436Seoul/IncheonAurora Airlines16 Jan 11:25DepartedAirbus 319I
KE-5984Seoul/IncheonKorean Airlines16 Jan 11:25DepartedAirbus 319I
SU-5436Seoul/IncheonAeroflot16 Jan 11:25DepartedAirbus 319I
HZ-5606Yuzno-SakhalinskAurora Airlines16 Jan 12:30DepartedAirbus 319D
S7-4611Yuzno-SakhalinskS7 Airlines16 Jan 12:30DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5606Yuzno-SakhalinskAeroflot16 Jan 12:30DepartedAirbus 319D
HZ-511DalnegorskAurora Airlines16 Jan 12:55CanceledDeHavilland6-400D
U6-366Saint-Petersburg
(Irkutsk, Ekaterinburg )
Ural Airlines16 Jan 13:00DepartedAirbus 320D
CX-6952Hong KongCathay Pacific16 Jan 13:30DepartedAirbus 320I
S7-545Hong KongS7 Airlines16 Jan 13:30DepartedAirbus 320I
SQ-1969Hong KongSingapore Airlines16 Jan 13:30DepartedAirbus 320I
SU-4134Hong KongAeroflot16 Jan 13:30DepartedAirbus 320I
OZ-6576Seoul/IncheonAsiana airlines16 Jan 13:45DepartedAirbus 320I
S7-555Seoul/IncheonS7 Airlines16 Jan 13:45DepartedAirbus 320I
IO-106Irkutsk
(Blagoveschensk, Chita )
IrAero16 Jan 13:55DepartedBombardierCRJ200D
SU-1703Moscow/SheremetyevoAeroflot16 Jan 14:05DepartedAirbus 330-300D
R3-551MagadanYakutia Airlines16 Jan 14:20DepartedBoeing 737-700D
KE-982Seoul/IncheonKorean Airlines16 Jan 15:05DepartedAirbus 330-200I
TW-432DaeguT`Way Air16 Jan 16:10DepartedBoeing 737-800I
HZ-5602KhabarovskAurora Airlines16 Jan 16:35DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5602KhabarovskAeroflot16 Jan 16:35DepartedAirbus 319D
7C-5101Seoul/IncheonJejuair16 Jan 17:15DelayedBoeing 737-800I
BX-471BusanAir Busan16 Jan 18:00On scheduleAirbus 320I
HZ-5610Yuzno-SakhalinskAurora Airlines16 Jan 19:00On scheduleDeHavilland8-400D
SU-5610Yuzno-SakhalinskAeroflot16 Jan 19:00On scheduleDeHavilland8-400D
HZ-1755YanjiAurora Airlines16 Jan 19:20On scheduleDeHavilland8-400I
HZ-5434Seoul/IncheonAurora Airlines16 Jan 20:30On scheduleAirbus 319I
KE-5982Seoul/IncheonKorean Airlines16 Jan 20:30On scheduleAirbus 319I
SU-5434Seoul/IncheonAeroflot16 Jan 20:30On scheduleAirbus 319I
HZ-5618KhabarovskAurora Airlines16 Jan 21:30On scheduleAirbus 319D
S7-541BangkokS7 Airlines16 Jan 22:20On scheduleAirbus 320I
R3-492YakutskYakutia Airlines16 Jan 23:10On scheduleBoeing 737-700D
U6-803BeijingUral Airlines16 Jan 23:30On scheduleAirbus 320I
Time of arrival and departure of Vladivostok
«A» – new terminal
«B» – old terminal
For more information on flights, please contact the airline offices or in the background.
Round-the-clock help service:
+7 (423) 230 68 09; 230 69 09

旅客信息 航班时刻表 关于机场