17:22
Vladivostok
monday, 25 march 2019

服务

  • +1000

航班时刻表

FlightDestination (via)АirlinesDate of flightStatusType of aircraftTerminal
HZ-5468BeijingAurora Airlines25 March 00:45DepartedAirbus 319I
S7-4617BeijingS7 Airlines25 March 00:45DepartedAirbus 319I
SU-5468BeijingAeroflot25 March 00:45DepartedAirbus 319I
U6-366Saint-Petersburg
(Irkutsk, Ekaterinburg )
Ural Airlines25 March 01:00DepartedAirbus 320D
R3-492YakutskYakutia Airlines23 March 23:10DepartedBoeing 737-800WD
HZ-5616P-KamchatskiyAurora Airlines25 March 03:00DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5616P-KamchatskiyAeroflot25 March 03:00DepartedAirbus 319D
S7-3211P-KamchatskiyS7 Airlines25 March 03:20DepartedAirbus 320D
S7-3209Yuzno-SakhalinskS7 Airlines25 March 07:05DepartedAirbus 320D
SU-4130Yuzno-SakhalinskAeroflot25 March 07:05DepartedAirbus 320D
HZ-5614P-KamchatskiyAurora Airlines25 March 07:30DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5614P-KamchatskiyAeroflot25 March 07:30DepartedAirbus 319D
HZ-5600KhabarovskAurora Airlines25 March 08:00DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5600KhabarovskAeroflot25 March 08:00DepartedAirbus 319D
HY-7666NovosibirskUzbekistan Airways25 March 08:50DepartedAirbus 320D
S7-3280NovosibirskS7 Airlines25 March 08:50DepartedAirbus 320D
HZ-517KavalerovoAurora Airlines25 March 09:05DepartedDeHavilland6-400D
HZ-523TerneyAurora Airlines25 March 09:25DepartedDeHavilland6-400D
RL-8597KrabiRoyal Flight25 March 07:20DepartedBoeing 757-200I
SU-1701Moscow/SheremetyevoAeroflot25 March 09:20DepartedBoeing 777-300ERD
HZ-3638Tokyo/NaritaAurora Airlines25 March 10:40DepartedDeHavilland8-400I
SU-3638Tokyo/NaritaAeroflot25 March 10:40DepartedDeHavilland8-400I
S7-541BangkokS7 Airlines25 March 10:45DepartedAirbus 320I
HZ-5436Seoul/IncheonAurora Airlines25 March 11:25DepartedAirbus 319I
KE-5984Seoul/IncheonKorean Airlines25 March 11:25DepartedAirbus 319I
SU-5436Seoul/IncheonAeroflot25 March 11:25DepartedAirbus 319I
FV-6282Moscow/SheremetyevoRossiya25 March 12:00DepartedBoeing 777-300D
SU-6282Moscow/SheremetyevoAeroflot25 March 12:00DepartedBoeing 777-300D
HZ-5606Yuzno-SakhalinskAurora Airlines25 March 12:30DepartedAirbus 319D
S7-4611Yuzno-SakhalinskS7 Airlines25 March 12:30DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5606Yuzno-SakhalinskAeroflot25 March 12:30DepartedAirbus 319D
JS-272PyongyangAir Koryo25 March 12:20DepartedТу-204I
HZ-511DalnegorskAurora Airlines25 March 12:55DepartedDeHavilland6-400D
CX-6952Hong KongCathay Pacific25 March 13:30DepartedAirbus 320I
S7-545Hong KongS7 Airlines25 March 13:30DepartedAirbus 320I
SQ-1969Hong KongSingapore Airlines25 March 13:30DepartedAirbus 320I
SU-4134Hong KongAeroflot25 March 13:30DepartedAirbus 320I
OZ-6576Seoul/IncheonAsiana airlines25 March 13:45DepartedAirbus 320I
S7-555Seoul/IncheonS7 Airlines25 March 13:45DepartedAirbus 320I
SU-1703Moscow/SheremetyevoAeroflot25 March 14:05DepartedAirbus 330-300D
TW-432DaeguT`Way Air25 March 14:55DepartedBoeing 737-800I
KE-982Seoul/IncheonKorean Airlines25 March 15:05DepartedBoeing 737-900ERI
7C-5101Seoul/IncheonJejuair25 March 16:20DepartedBoeing 737-800I
HZ-5602KhabarovskAurora Airlines25 March 16:35DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5602KhabarovskAeroflot25 March 16:35DepartedAirbus 319D
HZ-1755YanjiAurora Airlines25 March 16:40DepartedDeHavilland8-400I
HZ-5610Yuzno-SakhalinskAurora Airlines25 March 19:00On scheduleDeHavilland8-400D
SU-5610Yuzno-SakhalinskAeroflot25 March 19:00On scheduleDeHavilland8-400D
Y7-519SanyaNordStar Airlines25 March 19:05On scheduleBoeing 737-800I
HZ-5462BusanAurora Airlines25 March 20:05On scheduleAirbus 319I
SU-5462BusanAeroflot25 March 20:05On scheduleAirbus 319I
HZ-5434Seoul/IncheonAurora Airlines25 March 20:30On scheduleAirbus 319I
KE-5982Seoul/IncheonKorean Airlines25 March 20:30On scheduleAirbus 319I
SU-5434Seoul/IncheonAeroflot25 March 20:30On scheduleAirbus 319I
U6-803BeijingUral Airlines25 March 23:30On scheduleAirbus 320I
Time of arrival and departure of Vladivostok
«A» – new terminal
«B» – old terminal
For more information on flights, please contact the airline offices or in the background.
Round-the-clock help service:
+7 (423) 230 68 09; 230 69 09

旅客信息 航班时刻表 关于机场