15:17
Vladivostok
friday, 06 december 2019

服务

  • +1000

航班时刻表

FlightDestination (via)АirlinesDate of flightStatusType of aircraftTerminal
S7-6213MagadanS7 Airlines 6 Dec 04:40DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
HY-7676NovosibirskUzbekistan Airways 6 Dec 05:55DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
KC-1502NovosibirskAir Astana 6 Dec 05:55DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
S7-5202NovosibirskS7 Airlines 6 Dec 05:55DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
S7-6241Beijing/Capital IntS7 Airlines 6 Dec 06:55DepartedAirbus 320 neoI
SU-4132Beijing/Capital IntAeroflot 6 Dec 06:55DepartedAirbus 320 neoI
S7-6221Yuzno-SakhalinskS7 Airlines 6 Dec 07:05DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
SU-4130Yuzno-SakhalinskAeroflot 6 Dec 07:05DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
HZ-5614Petropavlovsk-KamchaAurora Airlines 6 Dec 07:10DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5614Petropavlovsk-KamchaAeroflot 6 Dec 07:10DepartedAirbus 319D
EO-672KhabarovskPegas Fly 6 Dec 07:30DepartedEmbraer RJ190D
N4-672KhabarovskNordwind Airlines 6 Dec 07:30DepartedEmbraer RJ190D
HZ-5600KhabarovskAurora Airlines 6 Dec 08:00DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5600KhabarovskAeroflot 6 Dec 08:00DepartedAirbus 319D
HY-7666NovosibirskUzbekistan Airways 6 Dec 08:55DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
KC-1504NovosibirskAir Astana 6 Dec 08:55DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
S7-5204NovosibirskS7 Airlines 6 Dec 08:55DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
SU-1701Moscow/SheremetyevoAeroflot 6 Dec 09:20DepartedBoeing 777-300ERD
HZ-523TerneyAurora Airlines 6 Dec 09:25DepartedDeHavilland6-400D
HZ-511DalnegorskAurora Airlines 5 Dec 12:55DepartedDeHavilland6-400D
HZ-513PreobrazheniyeAurora Airlines 6 Dec 09:40DepartedDeHavilland6-400D
HZ-5436Seoul/IncheonAurora Airlines 6 Dec 11:25DepartedAirbus 319I
KE-5984Seoul/IncheonKorean Airlines 6 Dec 11:25DepartedAirbus 319I
SU-5436Seoul/IncheonAeroflot 6 Dec 11:25DepartedAirbus 319I
U6-366Saint-Petersburg
(Irkutsk, Ekaterinburg )
Ural Airlines 6 Dec 12:00DepartedAirbus 320D
HZ-5606Yuzno-SakhalinskAurora Airlines 6 Dec 12:30DepartedAirbus 319D
S7-4611Yuzno-SakhalinskS7 Airlines 6 Dec 12:30DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5606Yuzno-SakhalinskAeroflot 6 Dec 12:30DepartedAirbus 319D
JS-272PyongyangAir Koryo 6 Dec 12:20DepartedТу-204I
HZ-527KavalerovoAurora Airlines 6 Dec 12:50DepartedDeHavilland6-400D
CX-6952Hong KongCathay Pacific 6 Dec 13:30DepartedAirbus 320 neoI
S7-6255Hong KongS7 Airlines 6 Dec 13:30DepartedAirbus 320 neoI
SQ-1969Hong KongSingapore Airlines 6 Dec 13:30DepartedAirbus 320 neoI
SU-4134Hong KongAeroflot 6 Dec 13:30DepartedAirbus 320 neoI
HZ-511DalnegorskAurora Airlines 6 Dec 13:40DepartedDeHavilland6-400D
OZ-6576Seoul/IncheonAsiana airlines 6 Dec 13:45DepartedAirbus 320 neoI
S7-6271Seoul/IncheonS7 Airlines 6 Dec 13:45DepartedAirbus 320 neoI
SU-1703Moscow/SheremetyevoAeroflot 6 Dec 13:50DepartedAirbus 330-300D
IO-106Irkutsk
(Blagoveschensk, Chita )
IrAero 6 Dec 13:55DepartedSukhoi SuperjetD
KE-982Seoul/IncheonKorean Airlines 6 Dec 14:15DepartedBoeing 737-900ERI
SU-4033Seoul/IncheonAeroflot 6 Dec 14:15DepartedBoeing 737-900ERI
JL-7098Tokyo/NaritaJapan Airlines 6 Dec 14:20DepartedAirbus 320 neoI
S7-6281Tokyo/NaritaS7 Airlines 6 Dec 14:20DepartedAirbus 320 neoI
JS-372PyongyangAir Koryo 6 Dec 15:35On scheduleТу-154I
HZ-5602KhabarovskAurora Airlines 6 Dec 16:35On scheduleAirbus 319D
SU-5602KhabarovskAeroflot 6 Dec 16:35On scheduleAirbus 319D
7C-5101Seoul/IncheonJejuair 6 Dec 17:15On scheduleBoeing 737-800I
BX-471BusanAir Busan 6 Dec 18:00On scheduleAirbus 321I
OZ-9441BusanAsiana airlines 6 Dec 18:00On scheduleAirbus 321I
HZ-5464BusanAurora Airlines 6 Dec 18:35On scheduleAirbus 319I
KE-5992BusanKorean Airlines 6 Dec 18:35On scheduleAirbus 319I
SU-5464BusanAeroflot 6 Dec 18:35On scheduleAirbus 319I
S7-6225KhabarovskS7 Airlines 6 Dec 18:40On scheduleAirbus 320 neoD
HZ-1755YanjiAurora Airlines 6 Dec 19:20On scheduleDeHavilland8-400I
HZ-5434Seoul/IncheonAurora Airlines 6 Dec 20:30On scheduleAirbus 319I
KE-5982Seoul/IncheonKorean Airlines 6 Dec 20:30On scheduleAirbus 319I
SU-5434Seoul/IncheonAeroflot 6 Dec 20:30On scheduleAirbus 319I
EU-1820HarbinChengdu Airlines 6 Dec 23:00On scheduleCOMAC ARJ21 XianI
LLM-9428KrasnoyarskYamal Airlines 6 Dec 23:30On scheduleAirbus 320D
Time of arrival and departure of Vladivostok
«A» – new terminal
«B» – old terminal
For more information on flights, please contact the airline offices or in the background.
Round-the-clock help service:
+7 (423) 230 68 09; 230 69 09

旅客信息 航班时刻表 关于机场